Madison County Republican Committee Facebook

Print The Committee List
District Committee Member 2/26/2022
BROOKFIELD    
BR1 Jonathan Haar  
BR1 Claudia J. Catalano Haar  
BR2 Robert Pletl  
BR2 *Jefferson L. Mayne  
BR3 Daniel E. Stetson  
BR3    
CAZENOVIA    
Chair *Eric P. Burrell  
Vice Chair Patrick Vogl  
Treasurer Joseph L. Gugino  
Secretary Sheila M. Fallon  
CA1 Justin Fuchs  
CA1 James P Youngs  
CA2 Matthew Jubelt  
CA2 John Sessler  
CA3 Susan Palmer-Everly  
CA3 Patrick Race  
CA4 Deborah L. Dougherty  
CA4 Carol F. Schock  
CA5 Sheila M. Fallon  
CA5 George A. Puzey  
CA6 Lawrence Cecchi  
CA6 Kyle M. Reger  
DERUYTER    
DE1 Daniel S. DeGear  
DE1 *Rex Vosburg  
EATON    
EA1 Cliff Moses  
EA1 Cindy Edick  
EA2 Ashley Strong  
EA2 *Joseph Wicks  
FENNER    
FE1 *Lynne M. Jones  
FE1 Katrina Pushlar  
GEORGETOWN    
GE1 *Matt VanHeusen  
GE1 Pete Walrod  
HAMILTON    
HA1    
HA1    
HA2    
HA2    
HA3    
HA3    
HA4    
HA4    
LEBANON    
LE1    
LE1    
LE2 *Ronda Winn  
LE2    
LINCOLN    
LI1 Neil Nirelli  
LI1    
LI2 Mathias Spendley  
LI2 *William M. Wilcox  
LENOX    
LX1 Michael J. Leibl  
LX1 John Pierre M. Pinard  
LX2 Joseph J. Pinard  
LX2 Doug Gustin  
LX3 Jacqueline A. Hood  
LX3 Jeffrey L. Carpenter  
LX4 Charlene L. Barres  
LX4 Richard L. Smith  
LX5 *Todd A. Rouse  
LX5 William M. Haddad  
LX6 Ellen T. Bowe  
LX6 Rosanne Warner  
MADISON    
MA1    
MA1 *Gregory Reuter  
MA2    
MA2    
NELSON    
NE1 Jim St Pierre  
NE1 *Peter Spaulding  
NE2 James Cunningham  
NE2 John Laubscher  
ONEIDA    
ON1 *Gary Reisman  
ON1 Anna Hood  
ON2 Mary Cavanagh  
ON2 Peter Ratsep  
ON3 Sandy Jordan  
ON3 Matthew Roberts  
ON4 Mark Flynn  
ON4 Michelle Ironside Kinville  
ON5 Ed Reid  
ON5 Carol Reid   
ON6 Thomas L. Simchik  
ON6 Brandee DuBoise  
SMITHFIELD    
SM1 *Robert P Burnett Sr.  
SM1 Brian M Rose  
STOCKBRIDGE    
ST1    
ST1    
ST2 *Roland C. Shea Sr.  
ST2 Alexander R. Stepanski  
SULLIVAN    
Chair *Thomas J. Kopp  
SU1 Michael S. Riggin  
SU1 Elizabeth Bough Martin  
SU2 Michael T. Keville II  
SU2 John M. Becker  
SU3 John Regan Jr.  
SU3 Kerry W. Ranger  
SU4 Amy Bettinger Wells  
SU4 Jamie Boswell  
SU5 Mary Ann Floss  
SU5 Lou Cianfrocco  
SU6 Trish St Leger  
SU6 Jeff Martin  
SU7 Phillip W. Costanzo  
SU7 Mary Elizabeth Ellis  
SU8 Robert Benson  
SU8 Russell Wehner  
SU9 John E. Brzuszkiewicz  
SU9 Carrie Montroy  
SU10 Dan Welker  
SU10 Todd Church  
SU11 Andy Busa   
SU11 Jessie Wallis  
 
Important Links
New York GOP
Madison County Government
Madison County Board of Elections
New York State Board of Elections
How to Register to Vote
 
Important Documents
2022 Political Calendar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


RSS Feed Widget
WebMaster
E-Mail the WebMaster